• image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
Čeština (Česká republika)English (United Kingdom)Deutsch (DE-CH-AT)
Result for 2014

Grand Indiana Award

Hitting targets:
1. Jan Prokop, WAC, W-club
2. Petr Bureš - Burák, W-club
3. Dušan Dvořák - MacGyver, W-club, WAC
4. Marcel Regmund, WAC, W-club
5. Petr Zubíček - Zub, WAC a Jan Čuda, W-club
6. David Regmund - Saip, WAC
7. Roman Snášel, WAC
8. Karel Kvapil - Baron.

Fast shooting:
1. Petr Bureš, W-club
2. Marcel Regmund, WAC, W-club
3. Jan Čuda, W-club
4. David Regmund - Saip, WAC
5. Dušan Dvořák - MacGyver,  W-club, WAC
6. Petr Zubíček - Zub WAC a Roman Snášel, WAC
7. Jan Prokop, WACW-club
8. Karel Kvapil - Baron.

Zorro contest:
1. Marcel Regmund, WAC, W-club
2. Dušan Dvořák, W-club, WAC
3. Bureš - Burák, W-club 
4. Karel Kvapil - Baron, David Regmund WAC

Styles and techniques - Single whip:
1. Marcel Regmund, WAC, W-club
2. David Regmund - Saip, WAC 
3. Dušan Dvořák - Saip, W-club, WAC
4. Roman Snášel, WAC
5. Petr Zubíček - Zub, WAC a Bureš - Burák, W-club
6. Jan Prokop, WAC, W-club 
7. Karel Kvapil - Baron
8. Jan Čuda, W-club

Styles and techniques -Two whips:
1. Marcel Regmund, WAC, W-club 
2. David Saip, WAC
3. Petr Zubíček, WAC 
4. Dušan MacGyver, Roman Snášel, WAC 
5. Jan Čuda W-club

Free show:
1. Duo - Dušan - MacGyver - Bureš - Burák bič, W-club
2. Ladislav Zobal revolver bič, WAC

Grand Indiana Award categories in throwing knife:
1. Stanislav Havel - Stany, W-club 
2. Josef Smékal - PEPE, WAC
3. Stanislav Seidl -Stanca
4. Štefan Šlahor - Šaman
5. Milan Novák - Čejen, W-club 
6. Dušan Dvořák - MacGyver - W-club, WAC
7. Bohdan Chalupný
8. Josef Velecký - Pepíno W-club
9. Jiří Žižka - John, W-club
10. Jan Čermák - Botas W-club
11. Vladimír Sembol - Cambi, W-club
12. Karlíková Čertule - W-club
13. Kocourková - Koča, W-club
14. René Gombik - Renda

Grand Indiana Award categories in throwing tomahawk::
1. Josef Smékal - Pepe, WAC
2. Stanislav Havel - Stany, W-club
3. Milan Novák - Čejen W-club
4. Jiří Žižka - John, W-club
5. Stanislav Seidl Stanca
6. Josef Velecký - Pepíno W-club
7. Dušan Dvořák MacGyver -  W-club, WAC
8. Vladimír Sembol - Cambi, W-club
9. Jan Čermák - Botas  W-club
10. Štefan Šlahor - Šaman
11. Karlíková Čertule - W-club
12. Kocourková Koča - W-club

Junior Frank Elstnera price:

Categories in control Bullwhip  2 - 6 year:
1. Svatopluk Regmund - Svatik
2. Marek Regmund Špuntik

Categories in control Bullwhip 7 - 12 year:
1. Plánková - W-club, WAC
2. Petr Zubíček - Jun
3. Denis Zobal
4. Jakub Muzikant

Categories in control Bullwhip - JUNIORS 13 - 17 year:
1. Karolína Plánková, WAC 
2. Ladislav Zobal - Maverik, WAC
3. Milan Fogaš, WAC

 
Copyright © 2021 Western Arts Club. All Rights Reserved.