• image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
Čeština (Česká republika)English (United Kingdom)Deutsch (DE-CH-AT)
Results 2009

Price Indiana Jones

1. Josef Velecký
2. Petr Zubíček
3. Petr Bubela
4. Zdeněk Petřík
5. Martina Klegová
6. Lenka Nováková
7. Karel Kvapil
8. Markéta Hubálková
9. Martin Rechtorik

Memorial F. A. Elstner

1. Karel Tichý
2. Bruno Zapletal
3. Jan Hrdlička

ME Trick in lassoing

1. Martin Veselý - mistr Evropy
2. Jan Krčmař
3. Josef Zahradník

Me juggling with the revolver

1. Pavel Michálek – mistr Evropy
2. Josef Zahradník
3. Radim Michálek
4. Jan Krčmař

ME in control herding whips

1. Marcel Regmund – mistr Evropy
2. Josef Utíkal
3. Petr Glonek
4. David Regmund
5. Dušan Dvořák
6. Michal Barvínek

Me in throwing a tomahawk - Women

1. Lada Olbortová – mistryně Evropy
2. Jaroslava Johnová
3. Renata Ciprichová
4. Marie Kučerová
5. Markéta Růžičková

Me in throwing a tomahawk - Men

1. Stanislav Havel – mistr Evropy
2. Josef Smékal
3. Dušan Dvořák
4. Erich Balarin
5. Fred Musial
6. Tomáš Maurer
7. Miroslav Anděl
8. Dalibor Petr
9. Milan Novák
10. Luboš Kučera
11. Fery Olbort
12. Jan Čermák
13. Rostislav Antoníček
14. Štefan Šlahor
15.Stanislav Kaločay
16. Josef Apoštagi
17. Petr Novotný
18. Josef Velecký
19. Ivan Klimek
20. Vladimír Sembol
21. Alois Šimko
22. Ludvík Šmajda
23. Květoslav Brzobohatý
24. Stanislav Těžký
25. Karel Koběrski
26. Bohdan Chalupný
27. Břetislav Chromec

Me in throwing knife

1. Tomáš Maurer – mistr Evropy
2. Dalibor Petr
3. Josef Smékal
4. Stanislav Havel
5. Fery Olbort6. Miroslav Anděl
7. Jan Čermák
8. Luboš Kučera
9. Štefan Šlahor
10. Rostislav Antoníček
11. Fred Musial
12. Josef Apoštagi
13. Vladimír Sembol
14. Bohdan Chalupný
15. Ludvík Šmajda
16. Milan Novák
17. Erich Balarin
18. Stanislav Kaločay
19. Ivan Klimek
20. Markéta Růžičková
10 .Břetislav Chromec

Western Winner Show:

1. Radim Michálek, Radka Ptáčková

Another order is not decided independently upon ...:

Frant. Olbort, Lada Olbortová
Dušan Dvořák, Josef Velecký
Dušan Dvořák, Markéta Hubálková
Josef Velecký, Lenka Nováková
David Hejda

 
Copyright © 2021 Western Arts Club. All Rights Reserved.